Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in chennai
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in St Thomas Mount
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in St Thomas Mount, Chennai | Shared Office Space in St Thomas Mount
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Guindy, Chennai for Rent
16, Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, Guindy Industrial Estate, SIDCO Industrial Estate, Guindy Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600032, Tamarai Tech Park
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
0.4 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Guindy, Chennai for Rent
SIDCO Industrial Estate, Olympia Technology Park
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
0.2 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai for Rent
100 feet road, ICICI Bank Ekkatuthangal
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Marvel Rivervier View County,, Homescape Majestic Avenue
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
21-May-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Adyar, Chennai for Rent
1ST MAIN ROAD Gandhi Nagar, Near McDonald's and Lenskart.com Flagship Store at Adyar
₹ 6,500 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
380 sqft₹17.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Equinox Managed Work Space, Chennai for Rent
6/13, North Avenue, Kesavaperumalpuram, Near Park Opposite
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Adyar, Chennai for Rent
Gandhi Nagar, Bata
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties