Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Sector 34, Faridabad | Shared Office Space in Sector 34
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Sector 32, Faridabad for Rent
Sector 32, Faridabad, Haryana 121003, India, NHPC Metro Station
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 32, Faridabad for Rent
I P Colony, Block C, DLF Industrial Area, , Gupta Exim India Private Limited
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹64,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 91, Faridabad for Rent
Sehatpur Rd,surya Colony, , Near Shivalik Hospital
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties