Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Sector 168, Noida | Shared Office Space in Sector 168
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Sector 142, , Noida for Rent
Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Advant tower
₹ 26 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.56 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
26,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 136, Noida for Rent
EXPRESSWAY, , Advant Navis Park Office
₹ 24.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
54,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 142, Noida for Rent
Veersingh Khari Market Rd, Shahdara, , Hare Krishna Hardware Sanitary Paint Electrical shop
₹ 3.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 136, Noida for Rent
Raina tower, TRUHOMES DEVELOPERS
₹ 2.24 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.72 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,600 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Bajidpur, , Greater Noida for Rent
Sector 137, Sector 137 metro station
₹ 24.12 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.34 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
268 sqft₹9,000.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties