Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in ghaziabad
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Rajendra Nagar
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad | Shared Office Space in Rajendra Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Vasundhara, Ghaziabad for Rent
Sector 17,, Sure Packers And Movers
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
580 sqft₹86.21 per Sq.Ft.

or
and we will send an email with matching properties