Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Kavalkazhani, Chennai | Shared Office Space in Kavalkazhani
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Mfoa, Chennai for Rent
Varadaraja Pannai St, Collector camp office back side
₹ 3 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Oragadam Industrial Corridor, Chennai for Rent
Vallam Oragadam , near sipcot
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹1.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Vanjuvancherry, Chennai for Rent
abdhulkalam nagar,annai theresa street,vanjuvancheri, padappai,rasi college
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
Gandhi Main Rd, , Mercure Chennai Sriperumbudur
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
Gandhi Main Rd, Santhi Valluvar Nagar, Oragadam, near Sri Karpagam Vinayagar Aalayam, Mercure Chennai Sriperumbudur
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in A N Colony, Chennai for Rent
Mudichur Road, Near Venkateshwara Hardware Shop
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
6/1 West Street, domino's opposite
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in West Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
Rajaji Rd, Near INDIAN BANK
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹2.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
Alagesan St, Jai Palace
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
Bhuvaneswari Street, Tanishq
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties