Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in DLF Phase 3, Faridabad | Shared Office Space in DLF Phase 3
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Sector 19, Gurgaon for Rent
Phase V, Udyog Vihar, Trident, Gurgaon
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 19, Gurgaon for Rent
Udyog Vihar, Yes Bank Ltd
₹ 3 Lacs +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
2.0 km from Moulsari Avenue
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Udyog Vihar Iii, Gurgaon for Rent
Udyog Vihar III Rd, Fortune Tower-1
₹ 7.65 Lacs +
₹ 1,35,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45.9 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹85.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 20, Gurgaon for Rent
Udyog Vihar Phase 1, , Near MDH building
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Udyog Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon for Rent
Udyog Vihar I Road, Near MDH COMPANY
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 27, Gurgaon for Rent
GWAL PAHARI, Suncity Vatsal Valley
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹22.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 28, Gurgaon for Rent
Chakkarpur, Sheeba Apartments
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Noble Enclave Road, Gurgaon for Rent
Old Delhi Gurgaon Road, Hero Showroom
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹9.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties