Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Chedda Nagar, Mumbai | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Chedda Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
prakash tharoat marg , Chembur Railway Station
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹2,333.33 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
NG ACHARYA MARG, CHEMBUR EAST, OPP. NATRAJ CINEMA
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹104.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Showroom
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Chembur East, Mumbai for Rent
Atur Park opp RK studio, Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹457.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Akshay Apartment, Mumbai for Rent
10th road chembur east, near jain mandir
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,222 sqft₹409.17 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
10th Rd, Bhagwan Shri Rishabhdevji Jain Derasar Chembur
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,222 sqft₹409.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sambhaji Nagar, Mumbai for Rent
Sai Nagar, N-6, Cidco, Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, , Shree Gajanan Maharaj Mandir Chhatrapati Sambhaji Nagar
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹53.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Showroom in Indira Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai for Rent
vasi naka ,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Kamgaar Nagar, Ram Chowk
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
VN Purav Marg,, Eastern Court
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Sindhi Society, Eastern Court
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
VN Purav Marg, Eastern Court
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹375.00 per Sq.Ft.
Barve nagar, Swastik Chambers
₹ 3.51 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14.04 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
836 sqft₹420.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai for Rent
90 Feet Road, Pantnagar, Opp. Siddhivinayak Ganpati Mandir
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Showroom in Kamal Tvs Service Center, Mumbai for Rent
VN Purav Marg, VN Purav Marg
₹ 4.5 Lacs +
₹ 15,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,450 sqft₹183.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
Sion - Trombay Rd, VIJAY SALES - CHEMBUR
₹ 18.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.09 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,200 sqft₹350.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
Mahul Rd, , Next to Sant Nirankari Bhavan
₹ 2.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹187.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Showroom in Kurla Eastsaffron Residency, Mumbai for Rent
thakkar baba colony , Abhyudaya Bank
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
344 sqft₹290.70 per Sq.Ft.
Nehru Nagar, Midas Bhoomi Harmony
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹277.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties