Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Central excise colony, Pune | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Central excise colony
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Sangamvadi, Pune for Rent
Dhole Patil Road, Konark Apartments
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹162.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Showroom
Showroom in Sangamvadi, Pune for Rent
Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Rad, Madhuban Restaurant Pure Veg
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Showroom
Bund Garden Rd, INOX
₹ 7.56 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45.36 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹280.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Boulevard Towers By Bramhacorp, Pune for Rent
sadhu vaswani chowk, near pune station
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Showroom in Junnar, Pune for Rent
sai darahan appartment, near yes bank Junnar
₹ 55,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹61.11 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Somwar Peth, Pune for Rent
shrine complex , somwar peth, mseb power house circle
₹ 39,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹39.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Showroom in Shirur, Pune for Rent
sai squar, beside Valsange hospital shirur
₹ 2 Lacs +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Airport Rd,, Near Gunjan Theater
₹ 3.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,211 sqft₹99.66 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Jawaharlal Nehru Road, Mannushah Masjid
₹ 11,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹91.67 per Sq.Ft.
Deccan College Rd,, SaiBhumi enterprises
₹ 9.5 Lacs +
₹ 35,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹48 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹158.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Rasta Peth, Near Apollo Theatre
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Showroom in Yerawada, Pune for Rent
Airport Rd, near Bajaj Allianz General Insurance, opposite Gunjan Theatre,
₹ 9.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹56.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,500 sqft₹144.62 per Sq.Ft.
Airport Road, Airport Road
₹ 20,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Dhanwantri Complex, Pune for Rent
Rasta Peth, NR TARACHAND HOSPITAL , NR INDRAPRASTHA
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
437 sqft₹91.53 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Showroom in Koregaon Park, Pune for Rent
Koregaon Park Rd, Vasani Nagar, State Bank of India
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,310 sqft₹190.84 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Showroom in Mg Road, Pune for Rent
Cantonment, near Priya Restaurant
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Manjri Stud Farm,, IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
MG Road, , near Priya Restaurant
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹181.82 per Sq.Ft.
Thakkar Co.Op.Hsg, Care Pharmacy
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹113.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Showroom in Ganesh Peth, Pune for Rent
heera house, phadke haud,opp rcm gujrathi school
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹92.31 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Bhawani Peth, Pune for Rent
Matrabhoomi furniture, pudumjee police chowky
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,400 sqft₹36.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Showroom in Raviwar Peth, Pune for Rent
Sainath Path, Shri Shantinath Digamber Saitawal Jain Mandir
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹500.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Ganesh Rd, RamDev Cycle Mart
₹ 35,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹77.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Showroom in Raviwar Peth, Pune for Rent
Raviwar Peth Rd, Shri Shantinath Khandelwal Digamber Jain Mandir
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.85 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹175.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Mahatma Gandhi Road, Chandan Stores
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹180.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties