Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Bund Garden Road, Pune | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Bund Garden Road
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Junnar, Pune for Rent
sai darahan appartment, near yes bank Junnar
₹ 55,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹61.11 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Sangamvadi, Pune for Rent
Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Rad, Madhuban Restaurant Pure Veg
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Showroom
Dhole Patil Road, Konark Apartments
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹162.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties