Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Vengaleri, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
Rajiv gandhi street near Om Saravanas, Supermarket, Thandalam
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Shop in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
thiruporur main road near Moorthi clinic, Thandalam
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
185 sqft₹81.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Shop in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
Thirupporur Rd , Parthasarathy timber merchant Thirupporur
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
Rajiv Gandhi Salai , near Thiruporur Police Station E6
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Thiruporur Police Station E6
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Illalur, City Union Bank Illalur
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thiruporur , Chennai for Rent
Vadakku Mada Veethi, , Arulmigu Kandhasamy Temple Thiruporur
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹85.00 per Sq.Ft.
Mada Street , Sri Venkateswara Mahal
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
OMR road , Govt hospital oppsite on road
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Thiruporur, , Chennai for Rent
Ram Nagar, near City Union Bank Illalur
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
omr rd , CHRISTIAN ACADEMY.
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Thirupporur, Chennai for Rent
thandalam ,omr rd , christian academy-nursing college-nursing courses-dmlt course-lab technician
₹ 6,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
150 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
Vanigar St, Sri Chidambara Swamigal Jeeva Samaadhi
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹4.62 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thiruporur, , Chennai for Rent
Kannagapattu, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thiruporur, Chennai for Rent
mettu st, kangapattu mutthumariyamman koil
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties