Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sapriya nagar, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Veppampattu, Chennai for Rent
VEMPMUPATU BYPASS, Bhajarang Engineering College
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Veppampattu, Chennai for Rent
Chennai to Tiruvallur CTH high road couch , Balaji nagar bus stop
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Shop in Veppambaattu, Chennai for Rent
Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd,, Velammal Vidyalaya ??????????????????????
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
sakthi nagar , suryalakshmi temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
CTH Road, Indian Overseas Bank
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Veppampattu, Chennai for Rent
Sakthi Nagar Main Rd, Sakthi Nagar,, RAJA NATIONAL MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Veppambaattu, Chennai for Rent
Railway Station Road, POPCORN CHEMISTRY
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Railway Station Road, POPCORN CHEMISTRY
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
cth road, Near City Union Bank
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Veppampattu, Chennai for Rent
Aalamara St near BALA OPTICS & EYE CLINIC , BALA OPTICS & EYE CLINIC VEPPAMPATTU
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Veppambaattu, A.P.G. PARTY HALL A/C
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Veppambaattu, A.P.G. PARTY HALL A/C
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Veppambaattu, BALAJI PARTY HALL
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Veppambaattu, Chennai for Rent
varalakshmi nagar 87 chatram varalakshmi nagar 87 chatram, BALAJI PARTY HALL
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹7.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Veppambaattu, Chennai for Rent
anna nagar 1st,main Road, BALAJI PARTY HALL
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Veppampattu, Chennai for Rent
Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd, vj fitness studio
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹42.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Tiruttani Hwy,, DKC Mahal
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Sakthi Nagar, near Sri Guru Medicals
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
242 sqft₹20.66 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Veppambaattu, Chennai for Rent
Ram Krishna Nagar , SRI SAKTHI FLOURMILL
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹20.45 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perumalpattu, Chennai for Rent
sv nagar NEAR Lord Shiva Temple ( Kalahatheeswarar Temple),
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,125 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Veppambaattu, Chennai for Rent
Tiruvallur High Rd, Apollo Pharmacy Veppampattu
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Sudaraon Nagar, near MED PLUS
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,150 sqft₹19.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Tiruvallur, Chennai for Rent
lakshmi complex sevvapet, opp to bharat petroleum next to sevvapet busstand
₹ 4,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Veppampattu, Chennai for Rent
perumal pattu near Sriram Engineering College, near Sriram Engineering College
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perumalpattu,, Chennai for Rent
, Perumalpattu - Kottamedu Rd, Veppambaattu, , near Sriram Engineering College
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties