Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Valayakaranai, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Umaiyalparanacheri, Chennai for Rent
vattamapakkam near Umayal Parancheri Temple,
₹ 19,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,891 sqft₹4.88 per Sq.Ft.
Kalaignar St, Ration Shop
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kanchipuram, Chennai for Rent
No. 1 Vandalur Walajabath main road, SR Protein Chicken & Mutton Shop
₹ 6,498
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹32.49 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mathur , Chennai for Rent
aranithangal village , MM Forgings Ltd Padappai
₹ 19,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
242 sqft₹82.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sengazhuneerodai Street, Chennai for Rent
127, sengazhu neerodai street kanchipuram, opposite to GRB silks
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sri Ram Rubber Products, Chennai for Rent
SATTAMANGALAM APPUR ROAD,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Sattamangalam Padappai Road, SRI RAM RUBBER PRODUCTS
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties