Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sholavaram, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Padianallur, Chennai for Rent
Grand Northern Trunk Rd, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Padianallur, Nikki's Beauty Parlour
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
90 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.
PT Murthy Nagar, E G PALACE
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
90 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Nallur, Chennai for Rent
Shanmuga Nagar, Attanthangal, Apollo DM Water Red Hills Plant
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Padianallur, Chennai for Rent
Perumal Koil St, , MedPlus Padiyanallur Pharmacy & Lab
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Padianallur, Chennai for Rent
Perumal Koil St, Balaji Nagar, Vendan Store
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Murthy Nagar, Sri Angala Eshwari Temple
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Pillayar Kovil St, near Ration shop
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Mannagar, Chennai for Rent
Solai Amman Nagar, vinayagar temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Mondiamman Nagar,, near Saravana Stores
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Red Hills, Chennai for Rent
GNT Road, muthumariamman koil st, Saravana Supermarket
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Gandhi Nagar, Govt Middle School
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
M.A.Nagar, near Sri Devi Polyclinic
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Padianallur, Chennai for Rent
M.A. Kovil Street near Vanaja Hospital, Vanaja Hospital
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Padianallur, Chennai for Rent
Mondiamman Koil St, Shri Balamurugan store
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
M.A. Kovil Street,, near Vanaja Hospital
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Red Hills, Chennai for Rent
Redhills - Thiruvallur High Rd, near SAMS MAHAL
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Red Hills, Chennai for Rent
M.A.Nagar, MedPlus Mondiamman Nagar Padianallur
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
90 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Red Hills, Chennai for Rent
Anna st Near Veterinary Clinic, Anna Street
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Red Hills, Chennai for Rent
West Gandhi nagar, Vivekananda Matirculation Hr.Sec School
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Red Hills, Chennai for Rent
VOC St, M.A.Nagar, Childrenâ??s Paradise Mat. Hr. Sec. School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Redhills, Chennai for Rent
M G R Street , AVR BALASUBRAMANI SONS , INDIAN OIL
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Naravarikuppam, Ganesh Weight Platform
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Red Hills, Chennai for Rent
, GNT Rd, near REVATHI STORES The Best Shop - REDHILLS
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Red Hills, Chennai for Rent
Indira Nagar, Muthu Mariamman Kovil
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties