Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Nayar, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in 65vf+m3r, Sholavaram, Sothuperumbedu, Tamil Nadu 600067, India, Chennai for Rent
Ramya Garden,KVT, sozhipalayam, Solavaram
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Shop in Karanodai, Chennai for Rent
Karanodai, near Annai parvathy mahal, Annai parvathy mahal
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Cholavaram, Chennai for Rent
Solipalayam Orakaddu Rd, Stanpacks India Ltd.
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹1.00 per Sq.Ft.
GNT Rd, GopalaKrishna Theatre
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
GNT Rd, Hotel New Venkateswara Bhavan
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Karanodai, Chennai for Rent
GNT Rd Karanoda , near DR Mobiles Showroom
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
GNT Rd, road, Bharathi Medicals
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹22.86 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Karanodai, Chennai for Rent
G.N.T Road Karanodai, Sri Balaji jewellery
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹26,997
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Karanodai, Chennai for Rent
G.N.T Road Karanodai, Sri Balaji jewellery
₹ 9,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹57,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹27.14 per Sq.Ft.
GNT Rd, KPK Mahal Karanodai
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sholavaram, Chennai for Rent
Government Bindigur Kannaiah Chetti Boys Higher Secondary School,
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Cholavaram, Chennai for Rent
gnt rd, near CHOLAVARAM PANCHAYAT UNION OFFICE
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Cholavaram, Chennai for Rent
GNT Rd, near CHOLAVARAM PANCHAYAT UNION OFFICE
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹43.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Cholavaram, Chennai for Rent
Sholavaram, sholavaram near Arulmigu Rajagopala Swamy Perumal Temple
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
640 sqft₹5.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Sholavaram, Chennai for Rent
GNT Rd,, Aravind Vision Centre - Sholavaram
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Cholavaram, Chennai for Rent
Service Road, near Indian Oil Petrol Pump
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹43.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Cholavaram, Chennai for Rent
GNT road, Panasonic Appliances India Company Limited
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Cholavaram, Chennai for Rent
Cholavaram, Panasonic Appliances India Company Limited
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
GNT Road, Sri Venkateswaraa Medcity
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
GNT Road, , Sri Venkateswaraa Medcity
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Padianallur, Chennai for Rent
Grand Northern Trunk Rd, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Padianallur, Nikki's Beauty Parlour
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
90 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.
PT Murthy Nagar, E G PALACE
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
90 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Padianallur, Chennai for Rent
Perumal Koil St, , MedPlus Padiyanallur Pharmacy & Lab
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties