Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Shelar wada, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for Rent
Bhegade Aali , Near Jai Bhavani Ganpati Temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹95.24 per Sq.Ft.

Manohar Nagar, Near Ganesh Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹96,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for Rent
behind club house , Indo aqua tech, Manohar Nagar
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Talegaon chakan road ,
₹ 8,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for Rent
Anand Nagar, Krishnarao Bhegade English Medium School
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Manohar Nagar, Pune for Rent
Pt no.86, DP Road, lane no.4 Talegaon - Chakan Hwy, Manohar Nagar Talegaon Dabhade Rura, Guruji Fitness Club (GFC)
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for Rent
Kamal Residency, Talegaon chakan road, opposite Parulekar school
₹ 8,000 +
₹ 700Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹27,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for Rent
Manohar Nagar Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507 India, Shree medical and mart
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
660 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
manohar nagar, near Unique Hospital
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹34.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for Rent
Manohar Naga, Near Amrut Baker's & Cake Shop
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹73.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for Rent
Anand Nagar, ROYAL INN Family Resto & Bar
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune for Rent
Talegaon-Chakan Road , near Alkadeep Hospital
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹44,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
440 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for Rent
Talegaon-Chakan Rd , near Alkadeep Hospital
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Anand Nagar, Shree snacks and pavbhaji
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Old Mundhwa Road, Pune for Rent
Old mundwa road / kharadi/Tatva ShoppinC,
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Old Mundhwa Rd, HDFC Bank
₹ 12,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
176 sqft₹68.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Kharadi, Pune for Rent
Old Mundhwa Rd , MOJO Pizza - 2X Toppings
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
180 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Kharadi, Pune for Rent
Shop No 11, Shanti Samarth Old Mundhwa Rd, near Poona Diagnostic Centre - Kharadi, Poona Diagnostic Centre - Kharadi
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Kharadi , Bollywood Theatre
₹ 32,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
564 sqft₹56.74 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Kharadi, Pune for Rent
50/4C, Old Mundhwa Rd Wadeshwar Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India, Pradnyaraj Lotus, Kharadi
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
204 sqft₹39.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Pradnyaraj Lotus, Kharadi, Pune for Rent
Old Mundhawa Road, Bollywood E square
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Pradnyaraj Lotus, Kharadi, Pune for Rent
Sukre Nagar Road, Sukre Nagar Road
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
175 sqft₹62.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Bidi Kamgar Rd,, near Shri Ganesh Mandir
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kharadi, Pune for Rent
Wadgaon Sheri Rd, Reliance SMART Superstore
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
108 sqft₹185.19 per Sq.Ft.
Tukaram Nagar, Reliance SMART
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
342 sqft₹131.58 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties