Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 64, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
Gali Number 2, Great Evergreen Sweets Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹208.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
Mamura, Sector 66, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India, Near R.K. Public School
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/18Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
Sector 66 RK public school, AK Mobile & Computer Accessories
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹72.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Shop in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
garhi rd , Mamura, , great Evergreen Sweet Private Limited
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹153.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
mamura sector 66, R.K. Public School
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
222 sqft₹180.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
Dividing Road, near Vishal Mega Mart
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹34,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹85.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
Gali No 5, Vishal Mega Mart
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹78.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Shop in Mamura, Noida for Rent
Gali No. 2, Mamura, Sector 66, Noida, near Ashok Egg Wale
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
243 sqft₹61.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
Mamura, Roshan Complex
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.6 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 65, Noida for Rent
Oc 929a Gour City Centre Noida Dadri Gautambuddha Nagar Uttar Pradesh 203207, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, Gaur City Center,
₹ 25,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹64,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
278 sqft₹89.93 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/21
Available From
0.8 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
Shramik Kunj, Near NCR FLATS AND PG
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 56, Noida for Rent
Mamura, Vikash Medical Store
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
Shramik Kunj, Prince Medical Store
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
198 sqft₹101.01 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
Gali Number 2, Mamura, opposite Pragati Pizza Point
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹160.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
Shyam Complex, Plot No 33, Mamura, near sbi bank, near sbi bank
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Shop in Gaur Yamuna City , Noida for Rent
runway market, 7th ParkView
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
132 sqft₹151.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 62, Noida for Rent
Phase 2, TOT MALL MARKET & SHOPS
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
532 sqft₹84.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
1.7 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
Shramik Kunj, Government hospital Mamura
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
Mamura, Sector 66, English Wine Shop - Beer - Theka
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 62, Noida for Rent
C-58, C Block, Phase 2, 15A, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201309, TOT MALL
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
156 sqft₹96.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
Mamura, SHREE HARI SWEETS
₹ 29,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹58,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
96 sqft₹302.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
Gali Number 5 Mamura, Govt. Primary School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 62, Noida for Rent
Industrial Area,, Metro Station Sector 62 Noida
₹ 22,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹67,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 59, Noida for Rent
Vishwakarma Rd, Noida Sector 59 Metro Station
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
Mamura, Ratiram Mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties