Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 54, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sec23, Noida for Rent
B block Market, Near HDFCBANK , Near Gail Vihar , /Shop No 07
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 53, Noida for Rent
kanchanjanga market,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.1 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 53, Noida for Rent
Maharaja Agrasen Marg, Kanchunjanga Market
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹625.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.1 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
mamta sweets F bloock, community centre F block sector 22
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Block E , Hanuman Mandir
₹ 9,990
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹22.20 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Block E , Hanuman Mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Block H , Mother Dairy
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹64.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 53, Noida for Rent
Gijhore, Family Pharmacy
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 61, Noida for Rent
Maharaja Agrasen Marg,, Shopprix Mall
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 13,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹142.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 53, Noida for Rent
Block D, Primary Health Center-(Govt Hospital sector53
₹ 7,500 +
₹ 200Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹34.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 53, Noida for Rent
Gijhore, near Indraprastha Gas Limited CNG Station ,
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 23, Noida for Rent
Chora Sadatpur,, Somerville School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 61, Noida for Rent
Maharaja Agrasen Marg, Shopprix Mall
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.1 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 61, Noida for Rent
Maharaja Agrasen Marg, Shopprix Mall
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 11,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
358 sqft₹83.80 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 61, Noida for Rent
Block C, Shopprix Mall
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
135 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 23, Noida for Rent
Jasmine market opposite billabong school, Evergreen sweet market
₹ 23,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹46,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹115.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 53, Noida for Rent
Gijhore, Venus Public School
₹ 11,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹115.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 57, , Noida for Rent
Bishanpura Rd,, Pioneer One Honda
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
near indian overseas bank, near indian overseas bank
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹52.08 per Sq.Ft.
Opp manas hospital , Near Kondli bazaar
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7,001
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Shop in Sector 58, Noida for Rent
Sector 58 Aggarwal sweets , Aggarwal sweets
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹73.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 57, Noida for Rent
Block C, UFlex Limited - Chemicals Business
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 53, Noida for Rent
Gijhore, Sector 53 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India, Om Jai Sant Baba shop
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹48.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 22, Noida for Rent
Chora Sadatpur, DSR Modern School
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 55, Noida for Rent
Block B, Radisson Noida
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties