Shop in Sector 23, Noida for Rent
Jasmine market opposite billabong school, Evergreen sweet market
₹ 23,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹46,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹115.00 per Sq.Ft.