Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 36, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 32, Noida for Rent
wave city center , Bhutani City Center 32
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 12,300Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
1.3 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 31, Noida for Rent
Nithari , B block , Narmadeshwar Mahadev
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
0.4 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 32, Noida for Rent
WAVE CITY CENTRE, LOGICS MALL
₹ 83,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.76 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹75.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 31, Noida for Rent
Nithari Village, Near Yadav paneer
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 39, Noida for Rent
sector 39, Police Station
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹56.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 101, Noida for Rent
Dadri Main Rd Sector 39A, near Sec 39 Police Station
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹109.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 50 , Noida for Rent
Golf Marg, Near Wave City Center Noida
₹ 2.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹230.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Shop in Sector 30, Noida for Rent
D Block, Nithari Fish Market
₹ 12,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹37,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
88 sqft₹142.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 31, Noida for Rent
Nithari Village, Bengali Market
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 31, Noida for Rent
Nithari Village, near Shyam cake & Gifts
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 31, Noida for Rent
H8GR+PG2, Nithari Village, Sector 31, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, Abhay Convent School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 30, Noida for Rent
Block E, NMC Superspeciality Hospital
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹89,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
331 sqft₹135.95 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Shop in Sector 32, Noida for Rent
wave city , near karmacode
₹ 2.9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,900 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 32, Noida for Rent
wave city , near karmacode
₹ 5.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹23.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,800 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 32, Noida for Rent
Wave City Center, Jp Kunta Jewellers
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹104.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.8 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 31, Noida for Rent
Nithari Village, , near radha krishna mandir
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
252 sqft₹31.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 32, Noida for Rent
Nehchal Eye Centre, Wave City Center,
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,368 sqft₹63.34 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 31, Noida for Rent
Nithari Village, Hansraj Tower
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 31, Noida for Rent
Nithari Village, Vimoksha Spa
₹ 80,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 31, Noida for Rent
Krishna Complex, PeopleRewards ( Edge360 Services Pvt Ltd )
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹91.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 31, Noida for Rent
Nithari Village , near Krishna complex
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹69.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Shop in Sector 31, Noida for Rent
Nithari Village, Hansraj Tower
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 37, Noida for Rent
Harijan Basti, , BELLMONT HOTEL
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 31, Noida for Rent
GAUTAM BUDH VIHAR Uttar Pradesh 201301 India, Indian Weightlifting Federation
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 37, Noida for Rent
Arun Vihar , India Post Office Sector 37
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
108 sqft₹46.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties