Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 28, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 28, Noida for Rent
Kachinar Marg, opp Lord Mahavira School
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
325 sqft₹461.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 29, Noida for Rent
Maharishi Dayanand Marg, Brahmaputra Market
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
265 sqft₹566.04 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for Rent
F Block, Pocket C,, Cambridge School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for Rent
F Block, Pocket C, Cambridge School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹300.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 29, Noida for Rent
8-9, Sector 29, Noida,, Near dps school
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹333.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for Rent
Atta Market, near CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL, near CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for Rent
Atta Market , near Vinayak Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for Rent
Atta Market, Pocket E, , Vinayak Hospital
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for Rent
Atta Market, Pocket E,, Vinayak Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for Rent
H8CH+C52, Atta Market, Pocket E, Sector 27, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, Vinayak Hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
625 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for Rent
NH 1 Atta Market, Vinayak Hospital
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for Rent
Captain Vijyant Thapar Marg,, near Shri Radhakrishna Mandir
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹28.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 29, Noida for Rent
Park View Apartments rd, Bank of Baroda Branch
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Shop in Sector 30, Noida for Rent
chameli marg, Delhi Public School
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
108 sqft₹1,666.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for Rent
Atta Market, Asian Handloom
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
64 sqft₹1,562.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for Rent
Sector 27, Shiv Mandir
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
230 sqft₹217.39 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 29, Noida for Rent
Maharishi Dayanand Marg, Bank Of Baroda And Ganga Shopping Complex
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 18 , Noida for Rent
captain vijyant thapar marg, Noida Sector 18 Metro Station
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 18, Noida for Rent
captain vijyant thapar marg, Noida Sector 18 Metro Station
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for Rent
Captain Vijyant Thapar Marg, Noida , Metro Station Sector 18 Noida
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for Rent
Pocket E captain viyayant thapar marg , Metro Station Sector 18 Noida
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 18, Noida for Rent
Pocket B,, Near Sector 18 Metro Station
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
575 sqft₹86.96 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 29, Noida for Rent
A Block Rd, A-Block, Ganga Shopping Complex
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
216 sqft₹277.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for Rent
Pocket E, Indra Market Tailer
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹69.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for Rent
Pocket E, Indra Market Tailer
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties