Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 19, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sadar Bazar Rd, Gurgaon for Rent
216, Udyog Vihar Phase 1, Udyog Vihar near MDH, Gurgaon, MDH, Gurgaon
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹15.63 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 20, Gurgaon for Rent
Dundahera Village, , Bittu Atta Chakki
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹92.31 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Sector 20, Gurgaon for Rent
Dundahera Village, Uma Shankar Cycle Shop
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 20, Gurgaon for Rent
Dundahera Village, Near B L MEDICAL STORE
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Holi Chowk , near Ashoka Electronics
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
189 sqft₹42.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Udyog Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon for Rent
Jangra Bazar, near Shiva Communication
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 20, Gurgaon for Rent
Udyog Vihar, Rakesh Enterprises
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 20, Delhi for Rent
Jangra Bazar, Amrita Medical Store
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 20, Gurgaon for Rent
Udyog Vihar Phase 1, Rakesh Enterprises
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹88.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 21, Gurgaon for Rent
Holi chowk, Ram Prakash pharmacy
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 21, , Gurgaon for Rent
Hanuman Mandir Dundahera, Muncipal Office
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
108 sqft₹185.19 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 20, Gurgaon for Rent
Hanuman Mandir Road, Royal Rooms PG Girls Boys Co Living Fully Furnished
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 21, Gurgaon for Rent
Dundahera , Indian Overseas Bank
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 21, Gurgaon for Rent
Suncity Tower,
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 20, Gurgaon for Rent
phase 1 vats market , Mahendra Electrical
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 20,, Gurgaon for Rent
Udyog Vihar Phase 1,, Prem Dairy
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 20, Gurgaon for Rent
Udyog Vihar Phase 1,, Prem Dairy
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 20, Gurgaon for Rent
Udyog Vihar Phase 1,, Prem Dairy
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 20, Gurgaon for Rent
Udyog Vihar, Vishal Mega Mart
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹4.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 18, Gurgaon for Rent
Electronic City, Phase IV, Udyog Vihar, Harton Complex
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
350 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 20, Gurgaon for Rent
Dundahera Village, Poonam General Store
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 20, Delhi for Rent
Palam Vihar Rd, Krishna Tools & Hardware
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 20, Delhi for Rent
Old Delhi Gurgaon Rd Dundahera Village,, MGF TOYOTA
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 20, Delhi for Rent
Palam Vihar Rd, Krishna Tools & Hardware
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sec 20, Gurgaon for Rent
Patel Chowk, Near Shri Ganesh General Store, Shri Ganesh General Store
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹10.83 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties