Shop in Sector 153, Noida for Rent
Gautam Buddha Nagar,, Urbtech NPX Noida - Commercial Space Noida Expressway
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
214 sqft₹74.77 per Sq.Ft.