Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Mitra Enclave, Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Gaur Yamuna City, Greater Noida for Rent
Golf Links 1, Bank of Baroda Yamuna Expressway IND'L Dev
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Mahagun Mantra Ii, Greater Noida for Rent
Plot No 32, Omega-I, Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bisrakh, Greater Noida for Rent
sector1 greater nodia west, Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
115 sqft₹86.96 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Block A, Greater Noida for Rent
near Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida, Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ansal Golf Link -1, Greater Noida for Rent
Pari Chowk, Omaxe Arcade
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
168 sqft₹59.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Ansal Golf Links 1, Greater Noida for Rent
Block C, Omaxe Arcade
₹ 30,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
355 sqft₹84.51 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ansal Golf Link -1, Greater Noida for Rent
Pari Chowk, Omaxe Arcade
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
235 sqft₹63.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties