Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 124, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 94, Noida for Rent
Goushala road, Supertech Supernova
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 125, Noida for Rent
Amity Rd, Amity University Noida
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
594 sqft₹143.10 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
C Block, Amity International School
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
375 sqft₹93.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Sunlight Residency, Tower 5 Defennce Enclave, Sant Nirankari Bhavan, Sector-44
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
480 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Village Chhalera & Sadarpur, shiv mandir
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Khajoor Colony, Chhalera, Block D, , RAJESH STATIONERY & GIFT SHOP
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
B-349, Colony Sadarpur, Sector 44 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303 India, Near SS Home Pc Solutions & Computer Garage
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Chhalera , Delhi for Rent
Sector 44, BALAJI Tiffin service and restaurant
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
182 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Chhalera Bangar , near pooja medical store
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,116 sqft₹5.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Sardarpur Colony,, Shiv Mandir
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
162 sqft₹216.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Chhalera Bangar, near Rana Medical Store
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Chhalera, Chhalera Bangar, Sector 44 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, Patanjali Store
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Chhalera Bangar, near wings school
₹ 3.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,614 sqft₹64.13 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Chhalera Bangar Village , near Shiv Mandir Chhalera Baba Bal Nath Ashram
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹19.23 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
gali no 1 , near shiv mandir
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
gali no 3 Chhalera Bangar,, Near primary school
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹28.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Sector 44, Delhi for Rent
Dadri Main Rd, , near Shri Prachin Sani Dev Mandir
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,428 sqft₹8.40 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 44 , Noida for Rent
Chhalera gali number 1, Near Varma Clinic
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Sadarpur, Chet Ram Sharma College of Education
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Dadri Main Rd Near by Sheetal Auto Petrol Pump, Dadri Main Rd Near by Sheetal Auto Petrol Pump
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 45, Noida for Rent
Sadarpur, Chet Ram Sharma College of Education
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
In front of Elixir Mall [Akash Institute], Nitika Motors TVS
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
255 sqft₹196.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
0.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Village Chhalera, Chhalera, Chhalera Bangar, Shri Govind Medical Store
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
90 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Gali No. 2 Chhalera, Noida for Rent
Gali no 1 village chhalera, Noida
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Chhalera, Chhalera Bangar, Sector 44,, Model National Public School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties