Shop in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad for Rent
NH-24, Hapur Rd near Landcraft Golflinks, Pandav Nagar, ATS Khyber Range
₹ 31,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹94,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
315 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From