Shop in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India, Ghaziabad for Rent
Independent Shop, Near city super market Nasirpur
₹ 37,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹37,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹123.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From