Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Navi Mumbai, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
Palm beach road, near Vijay sales
₹ 70,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹93.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 11 , SkyLark
₹ 58,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹64.44 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
SkyLark / Sector 11 CBD Belapur Navi Mumbai, SkyLark
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,292 sqft₹116.10 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Cbd Belapur,, Mumbai for Rent
Sector - 11, , K Star Hotel
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Belapur, near ,
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹500.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
Station Road Kukreja Plaza, shri krishna udupi restaurant
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹188.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Belapur C.b.d., Mumbai for Rent
Sector 19 RD , Dr Bhaimangesh Naik Clinic
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Belapur , Mumbai for Rent
Sector 11, CBD Belapur, Belapur CBD train station
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 11, Belapur Railway Station Complex and NAINA CIDCO
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
430 sqft₹93.02 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 11, Maruthi Towers
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
1.8 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 9, opposite to Bank of Maharashtra
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹44.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kamothe, Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 14, Axis Bank Branch
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹500.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties