Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Mullipakkam, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Acharavakkam, Chennai for Rent
Manampathy, Guna Sukku Coffee Center
₹ 9,998
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,204 sqft₹8.30 per Sq.Ft.
Manampathy,, Guna Sukku Coffee Center
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹49,997
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
216 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
ambattur, govt high school
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
19-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
ambattur rd , govt high school
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
19-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Dhanalakshmi Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Dhanalakshmi nagar 1st cross street, Dac Intellia
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,035 sqft₹38.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Chengalpattu, Chennai for Rent
Keerapakkam, R K Heavy Engineering Private Limited,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chengalpattu,, Chennai for Rent
Kuzhipanthandalam post,, Goverment High School Kuzhipanthandalam
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹3.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Maraimalai Nagar , Chennai for Rent
John Wesley Main Rd near , PKR ESTATES premavathy nagar
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Maraimalai Nagar , Chennai for Rent
John Wesley Main Rd near, PKR ESTATES premavathy nagar
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai for Rent
THANTHAI PERIYAR NAGAR, Karunilam Government High School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chengalpattu, Chennai for Rent
Kattabomman street, Thenmealpakkam Sivan koil
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹17.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Mahindra World City, Chennai for Rent
D001,Sylvan County, Paranur Railway Station Rd, Mahindra World City, Tamil Nadu 603002, Infosys Mcity SDB 9
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties