Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Mahape, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Mahape, Mumbai for Rent
MIDC, Mahape, near Hotel Majestic Sarovar Entrance
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,450 sqft₹54.26 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ghansoli, Mumbai for Rent
Shil Phata - Mahape Road, Majestic Court Sarovar Portico, Navi Mumbai
₹ 42,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
803 sqft₹52.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 12b, Mumbai for Rent
Kopar Khairane, 22/11KV SUB STATION MSEDCL MBP
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
mbp road , MTNL Office Mahape
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
107 sqft₹93.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Ghansoli, Mumbai for Rent
sector 1 MIDC Industrial Area, , Millenium Business Park
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,150 sqft₹130.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Ghansoli, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 3, HDFC Bank
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.25 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
445 sqft₹62.92 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ghansoli , Mumbai for Rent
Ghansoli Dargah Rd, Peer Wali Mehmood Shah Baba Ghansoli Dargah
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹66,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
175 sqft₹125.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
10-Nov-2026
Available From
Shop in Ghansoli, Mumbai for Rent
Ghansoli Dargah Road, Ghansoli Station Pay
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
405 sqft₹185.19 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sai Shradha Cooperative Housing Society Limited, Savoli, Sector 2, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India, Mumbai for Rent
opp.ghansoli dargah,sector-1, Opposite dargah
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Ghansoli, Mumbai for Rent
Gami Aster, Plot no.17/18, Outside Ghansoli Railway station
₹ 1.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
831 sqft₹204.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for Rent
hajimalang rd , Jijamata School & College,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
155 sqft₹32.26 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ghansoli, Mumbai for Rent
Neelkanth Cooperative Society Ltd , Next to Bank of India Branch
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,260 sqft₹119.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Kopar Khairane, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 2, Patel industrial estate
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ghansoli, Mumbai for Rent
Santoshi Mata Mandir Marg, Santoshi Mata Mandir Marg
₹ 27,900
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.25 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
445 sqft₹62.70 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Bipex Road, Bipex Road
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
355 sqft₹56.34 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop in Ghansoli, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 5, Savoli, , TILAK GLOBAL SCHOOL
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Shop Number 19 Plot, Number 7, Sector 6 Ln, Jijamata Nagar, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India, Mumbai for Rent
aangan, railway station
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kopar Khairane, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 5, near Swami Vivekanand College
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ghansoli, Mumbai for Rent
Plot No-7, Sector 6, Jijamata Nagar, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, Rekhi Sai Tulip
₹ 8,001
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.01 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ghansoli, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 2, near Rentokil PCI Pest Control Service
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 4, Mumbai for Rent
Vikas Nagar, Lokmanya Tilak College of Engineering
₹ 14,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
240 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Kopar Khairane, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 5, Near Mayur Bar and Restaurant
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
224 sqft₹111.61 per Sq.Ft.
Savoli,, Panchavati Plaza
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in City Enclave 1, Mumbai for Rent
kopar khairane, rajister office kopar khairane
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
370 sqft₹48.65 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Panchavati Plaza, Mumbai for Rent
Hawre chauk
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
288 sqft₹104.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties