Shop in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
najafgarh firni road near rhtc hospital, Shri Balaji computers
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
176 sqft₹142.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
0.7 km from Najafgarh
Explore More Properties