Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Kashi, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Dombivli East, Mumbai for Rent
Marathon Gavdevi Road off Diva Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Betawade Gaon, Marathon Nexworld Elara
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
212 sqft₹117.92 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Marathon Nexworld Aura, Mumbai for Rent
Dombivali East, Marathon Nexworld
₹ 12,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹104.17 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Marathon Nexworld Aura, Mumbai for Rent
Shop 11, Roadside
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
120 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for Rent
Marathon Nexworld Gavdevi Road off Diva Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Betawade Gaon Thane, Maharashtra 400612 India, Marathon Nexworld
₹ 18,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
350 sqft₹51.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Marathon Nexworld, Mumbai for Rent
Marathon Nextworld Dombivali near Diva S,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
154 sqft₹129.87 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for Rent
Gavdevi Road, off Diva Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Betawade Gaon,, Marathon Nexworld
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Marathon Nexworld, Mumbai for Rent
Dombivli,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
190 sqft₹105.26 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Agasan, Mumbai for Rent
Shop no. 03, railway gate, Vishnu Bedekar Bldg, near Agasan, Diva (E, Milind nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400612, INFINITY Salon & Gents Parlour
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for Rent
Diva-Agasan Rd Ganesh Nagar, Datiwali Gaon near Shree Hotel, Shree Hotel
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Agasan, Mumbai for Rent
Agasan Gaod road near , Shree Ganesh Temple
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for Rent
Shop no.1, Ganesh pada, Ganesh Vidyamandir, Road, Datiwali Gaon, shri ganesh vidyamandir
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
370 sqft₹40.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in And Forever City - Rose, Mumbai for Rent
Rose blg shop no 6 near agasan phata diva east thane, Agasan phata
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Retail Property in Anandi Park, Mumbai for Rent
shop no 16, Datiwali road, Diva, near Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Gavdevi Road, Gavdevi Road
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
147 sqft₹122.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Diva (e), Mumbai for Rent
53M4+57J GANESH MANDIR, Diva-Agasan Rd, Vikas Mhatre Nagar, Ganesh Nagar, Datiwali Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, Ganesh mandir
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Usarghar, Diva, Smoky Chicken
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Bhopar Goan,, Shri Gaondevi Krupa chwal
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Diva, Mumbai for Rent
Sadguru Nagar, Diva Thane, Maharashtra, Sai Baba Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
185 sqft₹27.03 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
sadguru nagar, Diva Police Chauki
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Datiwali Rd,, Diva Police Chauki
₹ 60,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Gavdevi Road, Near RUNWAL MYCITY
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
112 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Ganesh Nagar, Dew Drop School
₹ 5,500 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹18.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Rohidas plaza, Global English School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Diva, Mumbai for Rent
Mumbra Devi Colony Rd, St.Mary Primary & secondary school
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹39,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Diva-Agasan Rd, Low Price Super Mart
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
405 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties