Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Kadapakkam, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sendrampakkam, Chennai for Rent
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near Sendrampakkam, Sri Venkadesha Perumal Koil
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sendrambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Kosappur Road near Evangelical Church of India, Evangelical Church of India
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.32 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.

₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
ambattakar oil company ,
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Manali New Town, Chennai for Rent
andarkuppam, indian oil
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Andarkuppam Red Hills Rd,, near Amma Unavagam
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Manali New Town, Chennai for Rent
Manali New Town,, Toshiba JSW Power Systems Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Edayanchavadi, Chennai for Rent
Vichoor Main Rd, ABN Logistics Private Limited
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Vichoor Main Rd, near Naveen Mobiles
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
176 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Ponnerri high road , Beside bhart petrol bunk
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Edayanchavadi, Chennai for Rent
Manali New Town, near Indian Oil Petrol Pump
₹ 7,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
340 sqft₹20.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Vichur, Ponneri,, near IndianOil
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹43.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Edayanchavadi, Chennai for Rent
Manali New Town, near Indian Oil Petrol Pump
₹ 5,500 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
173 sqft₹31.79 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
, Manali New Town, HDFC ATM
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹18.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
29-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Edayanchavadi, Chennai for Rent
Ponniamman Nagar, Manali New Town Edayanchavadi, Jai Bharatgas
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Manali New Town, Subam Gas Agencies
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Manali New Town, Chennai for Rent
Edayanchavadi, Infant Jesus Matriculation School (Primary Section)
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Manali New Town, Chennai for Rent
Ezhil Nagar, State Bank of India
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Elandanur, Chennai for Rent
Ezhil Nagar,, Infant Jesus Shrine - Manali New Town
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹22.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Manali New Town, Chennai for Rent
Ezhil Nagar, Elandanur, Infant Jesus Shrine - Manali New Town
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Manali New Town,, Infant Jesus Matriculation School (Primary Section)
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Manali, Manali near Infant Jesus Matriculation School (Primary Section)
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹49,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Manali New Town, , near Sri Krishna Sweets and Bakery
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Manali, Chennai for Rent
Manali New Town, , near Sri Krishna Sweets and Bakery
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Manali New Town, NEW POST OFFICE
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties