Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Iradat Nagar, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Khera Khurd, Delhi for Rent
, Khera Khurd, , st.johns kids school
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.

Khera Khurd, Jai Mann Public School
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹6.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Shop
Shop in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
DSIIDC Industrial Area, Sector 5,, vardhman Mall
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
162 sqft₹185.19 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Khera Kalan Village, Delhi for Rent
Khera Kalan rd , Khera Kalan Post Office
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
336 sqft₹14.88 per Sq.Ft.
Khera Kalan Rd, Maa Durga Gernal Store
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
Sector 4 vijay vihar , Tata Dharam Kanta
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
Sector 27, Little Pride Convent School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Prakash Vihar , near Guru Kripa Hardware
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Jain Colony , near Extreme Fitness
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Rohini Sec 28, Delhi for Rent
sanskriti apartment , GH1/1104, GH 4, Pocket GH1, Sector 28, Rohini, Sanskriti Apartments
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 31, Delhi for Rent
Main Bawana Road, Himalya Play School
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Rohini, Sector 35, Delhi for Rent
Shani bazar Rd , Jain Colony, Sector 35, near by Jain public school
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,996
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
Sector 28, Near Future Gym
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Bawana Industrial Area, Delhi for Rent
K-7 sector- 2
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹181.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
hahbad Daulatpur , Anil general store
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Bawana Rd, Shahabad dairy
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
120 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Block B, Shiv Mandir
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
306 sqft₹114.38 per Sq.Ft.
Murga Market Rd, Aman Medicos
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
Main Market Rd , Shahbad Dairy A-967
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹104.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Sector 2, JJ Cluster Colony
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹44.94 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Rudra Properties, Delhi for Rent
80 meter Road,, Rudra Properties
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Hazrat Nizamuddin
Explore More Properties
Shop in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
Daulatpur Village, near Maternity Home Shahbad
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
356 sqft₹28.09 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Bawana nerala rd , KALI MANDIR JJ COLONY BAWANA
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹88.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Shop in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
Bhagwan Mahavir Marg near girls primary school, Rohini Heliport (Sector 36, Rohini, Delhi)
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Prahladpur, St. Xavier's School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
54 sqft₹148.15 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties