Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Darayapur Kalan Village, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Auchandi, Delhi for Rent
Auchandi gaon, near Union Bank Of India
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,782 sqft₹2.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Shop in Asthal Colony, , Delhi for Rent
One shop Plot no 35 - 36, Auchandi Main Rd, Asthal Colony, Bawana Delhi,,
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
286 sqft₹24.48 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Indraj Colony, Metro Agencies - Hero MotoCorp
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Bawana Village, dada Shayyeid minder
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in , Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Asthal Colony, , near Sehrawat Hospital Bawana
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,132 sqft₹25.54 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
KANJHAWLA ROAD DELHI 39, near SBI BANK ATM, Bawana, near SBI BANK ATM, Bawana
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹72.73 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Kanjhawala Rd, Sector 6
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
115 sqft₹608.70 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Bawana St, Dulhan Herbal Beauty Parlour
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Kanjhawala Road, near SOS Children's Villages India
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Narela Rd, near State Bank Of India
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Opp. Petrol Pump near Shree Balaji Hospital, Shree Balaji Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,068 sqft₹14.04 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
NORTH WEST DELHI, , near Bharat Petroleum,
₹ 33,998
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹34,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹169.99 per Sq.Ft.
Vijay Nagar, White Leaf Public School
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Bawana Chowk, M.C.D Pre Boys School
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
C5 Sector -11, G3S Mall
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Narela rd , near Auto mods Garage
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Vijay Nagar, Bawana, Delhi for Rent
.Gali No 9, Pardeep General Store
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Bawana rd , DSIIDC Office
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Vijay Nagar, Shiv Mandir Vijay Nagar Bawana
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Gali no.9,Vijay Nagar,, Shiv Mandir Vijay Nagar Bawana
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Bawana nerala rd , KALI MANDIR JJ COLONY BAWANA
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹88.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Shop in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
Sector 2, JJ Cluster Colony
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹44.94 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Bawana Industrial Area, Delhi for Rent
K-7 sector- 2
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹181.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
Sector 4 vijay vihar , Tata Dharam Kanta
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
bawana rd near indian oil bunk ,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
660 sqft₹22.73 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bawana, Delhi for Rent
DSIIDC Industrial Area, Sector 5,, vardhman Mall
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
162 sqft₹185.19 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties