Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Bakori, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Perne, Pune for Rent
Nagar Rd, Perane Grampanchayat
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.

Lonikand, near Hotel sanskruti
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Shop
Shop in Perne Phata, Pune for Rent
perna rd, Trimurti Pharma Pharmaceutical Distributors
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
484 sqft₹20.66 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perne, Pune for Rent
Highway Tal Haveli , near Jai Malhar Niwas
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perne Phata, Pune for Rent
Nagar Rd, Perne Phata, near Maharashtra Grameen Bank
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perne Phata, Pune for Rent
janata raja comlex, maharastra grameen bank
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perne, Pune for Rent
Pune Nagar Rd,, Maharashtra Grameen Bank, Perne Branch
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Perne Phata, Shivchandra Hospital
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perne Phata, Pune for Rent
near by Prena Bank, Perne Phata, Pune, Perne, Maharashtra 412216, Prerna Co-op. Bank Ltd.
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Perne Phata, Prerna Co-op. Bank Ltd.
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perne Phata, Pune for Rent
perne rd, GOVERNMENT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE HAVELI PERNE PHATA
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
waghmare vasti, M & M Industries
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Pune-Nagar Highway , dr.divate hospital
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Pune-Nagar Highway , dr.divate hospital
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perne Phata, Pune for Rent
Pune Rd,, GOVERNMENT INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE HAVELI PERNE PHATA
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹34.29 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perne, Pune for Rent
J3R2+J3M, Perane Fata
₹ 18,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Perne Phata, Nagar Rd, near Perane Phata
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
perne road , new golden Chinese centre
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perne Phata, Pune for Rent
Tq-Haweli Dist, Mangesh Hospital and Nursing Home
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹28.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
nagar rd, Mahalaxmi temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
190 sqft₹26.32 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perne Phata, Pune for Rent
Ram Nagar, near MAHALAXMI MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORE
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perne Phata, Pune for Rent
pune nagar road , near Mangesh Hospital and Nursing Home
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Ap Nagar Rd , near Shivraj Enterprises
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Perne Rd, Rajeshwari Tour And Travel
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
tapki vasti, near Hanuman Mandir
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties