Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Badusarai, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Nanak Heri , Delhi for Rent
nanekheri , Life Line Universal Pvt Ltd
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
324 sqft₹46.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Nanak Heri Village, Delhi for Rent
Nankheri, near Life Line Universal Pvt Ltd
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
467 sqft₹53.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 108, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 108, near Government primary school
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 108, Gurgaon for Rent
Dharampur near Prachin Shiv Mandir, Prachin Shiv Mandir
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 109, Gurgaon for Rent
Raheja Vedanta , Raheja Vedanta
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹47.06 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 109, Gurgaon for Rent
Dwarka Expy, International City
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
64 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
shikarpura rd, SDMC Primary School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
shikarpur , near vikas park
₹ 700
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1,397
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹2.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties