Shop in Chettipunyam, Chennai for Rent
chettipunyam near Sri Sengeni Amman Temple, Sri Sengeni Amman Temple
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From