Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in 600069, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
ponni amman kovil street,
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
Ponniamman kovil street, Sri Ponniamman Temple
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
Sikkarayapuram,near govt girls higher secondary school,
₹ 1,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹7.50 per Sq.Ft.
Sikkarayapuram, Sri Ponniamman Temple
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
ANNAI POORANAM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, 25/1 DURAISAMY STREET,,
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
Duraisamy Mudaliyar S, near ANNAI POORANAM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, 25/1 DURAISAMY STREET, KUNDRATHUR, CHENNAI 600069.
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
Duraisamy Mudaliyar St near ANNAI POORANAM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, ANNAI POORANAM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹56.25 per Sq.Ft.
kannappar salai , Kamal Hindi Academy
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹333.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
varsha nagar, ICICI Bank Kundrathur - Branch & ATM
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Big Street , near TEKUP tea store
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
Erikarai St, , ganesh marg
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
SH 113, Kundrathur, Sikkarayapuram, Tamil Nadu 600069, T5 Kunrathur Police Station
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
460 sqft₹21.74 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
Sikkarayapuram, T13 Kunrathur Police Station
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
Earikarai Road,, AMAZE CONCRETE PRODUCTS PVT LTD
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
Earikarai Road,, AMAZE CONCRETE PRODUCTS PVT LTD
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Padappai, Chennai for Rent
Nsk nagar, Near Kundrathur Police station & near 400ft Outer ring road
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in , Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
MURUGAN KOVIL MAIN ROAD, near State Bank of India KUNDRATHUR
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Bazaar St, CSI Risen Redeemer Church
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Small St, Golden Watch
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
77, Bazaar St, Sri Vishal Jewellers
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
chinna st, Vasanth and Co Kundrathur
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,025 sqft₹63.41 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
Palla St,near APURVA SWEETS , APURVA SWEETS
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
92 sqft₹38.04 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
Bazaar St, Near Shanthi Jewellers, Kundrathur
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shanthi Jewellers, Chennai for Rent
bazaar road, Kundrathur , opposite to Gupta Bhavan
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
bazaar st , near Shri Nagathaman Temple, and Shanthi Jewellers, Kundrathur
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties