4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Turmale Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Turmale Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kavya Harshniti For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,820 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kavya Harshniti For Sale  In Panvel1/8
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Sparsh Hospital.MapleXOM Neelkanth

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panvel

Independent House, saideep hotel,Near Tin Batti Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Panvel
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6CHAITANYA MEDICALIndiabulls Greens PanvelDream ResidencyLittle School Home Panvel

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panvel

Standalone Building, Mumbai - Goa Hwy Near Utsav garden restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Mukta Cinemas A2OM NeelkanthIndiabulls Greens Panvel

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radheh Heritage, Palaspa, Panvel For Sale In Palaspa, Panvel

Radhey Heritage, Palaspa, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Radheh Heritage, Palaspa, Panvel For Sale  In Palaspa, Panvel1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palaspa, Panvel

Independent House, krishna Vihar chs, kudave rd, behind TPM church, palaspe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Palaspa, Panvel1/7
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Palaspa

Radhey Heritage  Radhey Heritage, Kudave Rd, Palaspa,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhivinayak Eden For Sale In Palaspa

Siddhivinayak Eden  Palaspa, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,475 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhivinayak Eden For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,036 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Panvel

Siddhivinayak   M.G, Sector 1E, Kalamboli, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhivinayak Eden For Sale In Panvel

Siddhivinayak Eden  Palaspa, Killa Family Restaurant and bar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹10,259 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhivinayak Eden, For Sale In Panvel

Siddhivinayak Eden,   Palaspa, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹7,375 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

Palaspa, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Palaspa

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Heritage  Kudave Rd, Palaspa, Panvel, Kudave, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,729 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Palaspa,panvel

Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

Radhey Heritage  Kudave Road, Palaspa, Panvel, Kudave, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
West

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹54,645 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Heritage  Adarsh Nagar, Palaspa Near Krishna Vihar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhey Heritage, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Heritage, Panvel  Kudave Rd, Palaspa, Panvel, Kudave, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
West

Radhey Heritage  Near MNR International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

Radhey Heritage  Palaspa, near Phoenix Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maitree Park Chs

Standalone Building, Palaspe Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Turmale?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Turmale’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Turmale ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Turmale?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Turmale, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.