4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Korattur Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Korattur Chennai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

Standalone Building, Castles Service Apartment Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Thathankuppam, Villivakkam, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Thathan Kuppam, Villivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Villivakkam1/30
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Near Prabha Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,527 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,880 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Villivakkam1/29
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Orchid Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Korattur

Orchid Apartments  Orchid Apartments,Near Mary Coffee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lakshmi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

Lakshmi Apartment  Thathankuppam, Near Indian Oil Petrol Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,685 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

Standalone Building, 458X+6VF, Sastha Nagar, Thathan Kuppam, Villivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600049, India Lat, Lon: 13.115575, 80.199634
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,709 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kayarambedu Rd

Independent House, sai garden little india township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, Nethaji Nagar, Subbalakshmi Nagar, 1st Cross, Near Chennai Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹10,519 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ruby Indra For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pavani North Star For Sale In Villivakkam

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Don Enclave, Korattur For Sale In 457v+qcq, 41, Nammazhvar St, Rajiv Nagar, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076, India

Nammalvar nagar, korattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adanya For Sale In Padi

Adanya  East Avenue Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹18,503 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In No 34 F2 2nd Main Road South Jaganathan Nagar Villivakkam For Sale In South Jagannatha Nagar

2nd main road, government school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Twin Paradise For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,154 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Twin Paradise  Near Korattur Kiran Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,154 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tamil Nadu Housing Board 260 Lig Ready to Move Flats Ambattur For Sale In Ayyapakkam

Tamil Nadu Housing Board 260 Lig Flats Ambattur  LIG 260, Street Number 25, TNHB Colony, TVS Industries, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,562 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tamil Nadu Housing Board 260 Lig Ready to Move Flats Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,868 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Castle 222 For Sale In Korattur

castle 222  TNHB colony, Near korattur police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, TNHB Colony, near Shivan Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tnhv Trible Two Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Korattur

TNHB Colony, near Korattur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madurai

Independent House, busstand near avaniyapuram police stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pushkar Pradaan For Sale In Korattur

Pushkar Pradaan  TNHB Colony near Korattur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tnhb Colony For Sale In Korattur

Tnhb colony  TNHB Colony,near Korattur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Marutham Apoorva For Sale In Padi

Marutham Apoorva  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sathyam Home For Sale In Padi

sathyam home  Madras Thiruvallur High Rd near Lucas - TVS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Thirumalai square?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Thirumalai square’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Thirumalai square ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Thirumalai square?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Thirumalai square, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.