4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

20 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Indira Nagar Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Indira Nagar Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kasturi Vandana Complex For Sale In Bhayandar East

Near to DC House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,774 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kasturi Vandana Complex For Sale  In Bhayandar East1/11
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Eagle Chs For Sale In New Balaji Nagar

Golden Eagle CHS  Zudiomall, new Golden nest
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹10,364 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Golden Eagle Chs For Sale  In New Balaji Nagar1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sonam Tower For Sale In New Golden Nest

Sonam tower  new golden nest
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hiya Regency For Sale In Bhayandar East

Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹10,915 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raviraj Residency For Sale In Badlapur East

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vardhaman Complex, New Golden Nest Rd, Opposite Indralok, Bhayandar, Sonam Annapurna, Indira Nagar, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India

Independent House, Vardhman Complex, New GoldenNest Cross R
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Swapna Shilp Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Swapna shilp apartment  7VW7+W76, near Amba mata mandir,Golden Nest Phase 1, Sonam Sagar, Queens Park, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shakti Nagar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mira Road

Shakti Nagar Apartment  Mira Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sonam Annapurna For Sale In Bhayandar East

Sonam Annapurna  Bhayandar East, Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,746 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Golden Nest For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sonam Jyot Chs For Sale In Bhayandar East

Sonam Jyot CHS  New Golden Nest Phase 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Golden Nest For Sale In 7vx4+v9j, Bhayandar, Sonam Sagar, Indira Nagar, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India

New Golden Nest  NEW GOLDEN NEST SOMAN ANNAPOORNA PHASE-7 Shop No.8, Sonam Madhuban CHS 001, New Golden Nest Rd, Phase 9, Sonam Sagar, Indira Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹11,600 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In K.d. Plaza Chs For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

K.D. Plaza CHS  KD PLAZA CHS, New Golden Nest Rd, Bhayandar, Sonam Sagar, Indira Nagar, Bhayandar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.5 Lacs
₹10,440 per sq.ft.
27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Pritam Co Housing Society For Sale In Navghar Road

navghar road bhaindar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpadaRassaz Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kasturi Vandana Abcd Chsl For Sale In Bhayandar East

Bhayandar, Sonam Sagar, Indira Nagar, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹10,222 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Kasturi Vandana Complex, Kasturi Vandana Complex, Bhayandar, Sonam Sagar, Indira Nagar, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,774 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Nest Bhayandar East, Bhayandar East For Sale In Bhayandar East

Golden Nest bhayandar East, Bhayandar East  Sonam Sneh Golden Nest Chsl, K-101, Mira Bhayandar Rd, Bhayandar, Sonam Sagar, Indira Nagar, Bhayandar East, Thane, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Golden Eagle Chs For Sale In Bhayandar East

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vardhman Complex For Sale In Bhayandar East

Behind Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.21 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sonam Sagar Chs For Sale In Bhayander East

Sonam Sagar CHS  Sonam Sagar, New Golden Nest Phase No 10 near Hanuman Mandir, Bhayandar East Maharashtra 401105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sonam sagar?

Presently, there are approximately 20 ready to move flats in Sonam sagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sonam sagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sonam sagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sonam sagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.