1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jayashree Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhandup West
Jayashree Apartment Near Madhu Hospital Bhandup West
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,302 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/20East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking