nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Virugambakkam Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Virugambakkam Chennai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spi Ready to Move Flats, Yes Yes Villa, Virugambakkam For Sale In Virugambakkam
Reddy Street/Virugambakkam/Near S.K.Seruppukadai
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup

South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Kences, Virugambakkam For Sale In Virugambakkam
Jains Kences, Virugambakkam Near Avichi School
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹12,311 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup

North
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Kences For Sale In Virugambakkam
15, Reddy Street, Virugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600093, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Appaswamy Cerus For Sale In Virugambakkam
Appaswamy Cerus Appaswamy Cerus
Not under loan₹
₹3.96 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,829 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akm Manor For Sale In Old No 102, New, No 19, Reddy St, Phase 1, Abirami Nagar, Virugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600092, India
AKM Manor Reddystreet. virugampakam
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹11,718 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Virugambakkam
Standalone Building, Venkateshwara Nagar Near Hotel Parvathi Bhavan
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Appaswamy Ys Enclave For Sale In Virugambakkam
Appaswamy YS Enclave AVM Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹72,431/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Moogambigai Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Virugambakkam
moogambigai flats Swarnambigai Nagar near Devi Karumari Theatre
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Virugambakkam
Independent House, Kaliamman Koil St near Arulmigu Sri Kaliamman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹1,14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Virugambakkam
Independent House, Rajeswari Nagar, Near Virugambakkam Market
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In TwinReady to Move Flats For Sale In Virugambakkam Market
kaliammankoil
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Salims Karpagavilla Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Virugambakkam
swarnambigai nagar
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,755 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Salim Sathya Sai Baba For Sale In Virugambakkam
salim sathya sai baba near by pavendar salai aprtment and close to Jains Kences rear entrance
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Moogambigai Flats Swarnambigai Nagar, Near Hera Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Saradha nagar?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Saradha nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Saradha nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Saradha nagar?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Saradha nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.