4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Madhanandapuram Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Madhanandapuram Chennai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anusha Garden Phase 29 For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Anusha garden phase 29  Mugalivakkam Main Rd near Sri Venkateswara Sweets And Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anusha Garden Phase 29 For Sale  In Madhanandapuram1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Porur

Independent House, Madanandapuram near Swamy's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Porur
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK In Arungiri Caslte For Sale In Porur

Padmavathi Street Santhosh Nagar near Swamy's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK In Arungiri Caslte For Sale  In Porur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madanandapuram

Independent House, Mugalivakkam Main Rd, near St Ann's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangadu

Standalone Building, Thiruvallur city phase 2, near St Ann's Matric School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
91,588/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/58
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Standalone Building, Ramanchandran Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹10,566 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anusha Gardens For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anusha Garden For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Anusha Garden   Madanathapuram main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jkb Sri Niran For Sale In Porur

JKB Sri NIRAN  3rd St, Mettu Colony, Sri Krishna Nagar, Krishna Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,485 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In La Celeste For Sale In Madhanapuram

La celeste  Mugalivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,408 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Madanandapuram, Mugalivakkam For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Lakshmi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Asn Samruddhi For Sale In Chromepet

Nemilichery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Santosh nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Santosh nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Santosh nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Santosh nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Santosh nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.