4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mj Shah 81 Aureate For Sale In Bandra West
MJ Shah 81 Aureate Near Bandra Fire Station, KC Marg, Bandra West, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹17 Crores
₹25,499 per sq.ft.
₹9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,667 sqft
Builtup
1/10Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking