4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Padi Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Padi Chennai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padi

Independent House, Near Sivasakthi Cinemas,Moorthy Nagar, Padi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.32 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Padi1/9
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Padi

SB  Moorthy Nagar Near Sivasakthi Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Padi
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padi

Standalone Building, Moorthy Nagar near Sivasakthi Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padi

Independent House, Moorthy Nagar near Sivasakthi Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 63, School St, Moorthy Nagar, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India

Independent House, Sivasakthi Cinemas, Moorthy Nagar, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 86, Thendral St, Kumaran Nagar Extention 2, Devar Nagar, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India

Independent House, chennai publicschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padi

Independent House, near Prabhuraja supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,598 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padi

Standalone Building, elangoo nagar near Mothers clinic frontier lifeline hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,962 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Red & Follo For Sale In Padi

NSC Bose Street Kumaran Nagar Near Chennai Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
2.0 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Jagadambika nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Jagadambika nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Jagadambika nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Jagadambika nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Jagadambika nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.