4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

47 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Vikhroli West Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Vikhroli West Mumbai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  Kanakia Silicon Valley Behind Hiranandani Hospital,Kanakia future city road,Tirandaz,Powai,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹26,549 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale  In Powai1/26
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  CTS No. 101, Kanakia - Sales Lounge, Hiranandani Hospital Rd, behind Dr. L.H, Hariom Nagar, Tirandaz, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹40,441 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale  In Powai1/20
North

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Venus Chs, Mumbai For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Venus Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹21,186 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Bellagio For Sale In Powai

Lodha Bellagio  RAJ GRANDEUR, Gautam Nagar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9.3 Crores
₹40,435 per sq.ft.
5.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suncity Pluto Chs For Sale In Powai

Suncity complex A.S Marg,Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹15,814 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Powai

Independent House, IIT Market, Powai near India Post IIT Powai Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarFitness Edge 3Chandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trikutta Towers For Sale In Powai

Trikutta Towers  Trikutta Towers, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, Mercury CHS, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,425 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nsg Chittaranjan Tower For Sale In Powai

NSG Chittaranjan Tower  NSG Chittaranjan Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Silicon Valley   Ambedkar Nagar, near Dr L H Hiranandani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹44,910 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ghp Neptune Suncity, Powai, Mumbai For Sale In Suncity Complex Powai (neptune, Jupiter)

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sun Hight Chs For Sale In Vikhroli

Ambedkar Nagar near Suncity Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,913 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ghp Neptune Suncity For Sale In Powai, Mumbai

Ghp Neptune Suncity  Near Gandhinagar Junction, A S Marg, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.09 Crores
₹24,720 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  Kanakia Silicon Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.86 Crores
₹30,975 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pluto Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Powai

4WFC+68M, Suncity Complex, near Telphone Exchange, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,526 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹41,040 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In B-14 Iit, Link Road, Gautam Nagar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076, India

Independent House, Near vishwahindu parishad karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Bellagio For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹38,261 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

Suncity Complex near Telphone Exchange, Powai Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skyline Villa For Sale In Powai

Skyline Villa  Skyline Villa, 46, Powai Kailash Complex Rd, Gautam Nagar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suncity Complex For Sale In Powai

Mercury CHS, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Trikutta Towers  Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹19,394 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹18,621 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Under Loan
7 Crores
₹41,176 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Trikutta Towers  Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, Opposite Adi Shankaracharya Marg, Mercury CHS, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West

Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹47,930 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ramabai ambedkar nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 47 ready to move flats in Ramabai ambedkar nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ramabai ambedkar nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ramabai ambedkar nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ramabai ambedkar nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.