4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

104 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Palm Beach Road-Vashi Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Palm Beach Road-Vashi Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Navprerna Co Op Housing Society Sector 15 Vashi Navi Mumbai For Sale In Vashi

Navprerna co op housing society sector 15 Vashi navi mumbai   sector 15 Near Maratha Bhavan Vashi Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Navprerna Co Op Housing  Society Sector 15 Vashi Navi Mumbai  For Sale  In Vashi1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vidyut Chs For Sale In Vashi

17 row house area Near New Era hospital or Jagruteshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹19,917 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vidyut Chs For Sale  In Vashi1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sneh Regency, Sector 29 For Sale In Vashi

near to goldcrest school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹43,103 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Narmada For Sale In Vashi

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹26,190 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vashi

Independent House, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Thane Taluka, Thane, Maharashtra, 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,066 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 15, Vashi

Independent House, near icl school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.18 Crores
₹24,222 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Saikripa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vashi

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹27,895 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manushruti Chs For Sale In Vashi

Manushruti Chs  Juhu Nagar, Sector 29, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahavir Bhavan For Sale In Nerul

Mahavir Bhavan  Sector 1 near Shiravane Gaon Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vashi Plaza For Sale In Sector 11

Vashi Plaza  Gaon Devi Mariaai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,128 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casa Eviva For Sale In Dombivli

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft

Juhu Nagar, Juhu Village, near Gaon Devi Mariaai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Victory Residency Chs For Sale In Vashi

Victory Residency Chs  Kopri Village, NEAR Ichchhapurti Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amar Prem Chs For Sale In Taloja Phase-1 Sector 10 Near By Garden

Amar Prem CHS  Opposite Amar Harmony (Gami Tower)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Geetika For Sale In 6, Road No. 5, Near Bank Of Baroda, Tps Iii, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India

geetika  sv road.above dynasty restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹32,710 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Shakti Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vashi

Shiv Shakti Apartment  Kopripada, Near Chakka Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhivinayak Aprtment For Sale In Sector 10

Siddhivinayak aprtment  near Om siddhivinayak CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panchjyot Chs, Vashi For Sale In Vashi

Panchjyot CHS, Vashi  Sector 29, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Indraprastha For Sale In Indraprastha

Near S V High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,602 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neelkamal For Sale In Vashi

Neelkamal   Sector 28, Floor 191 , Flat 202, neelkamal building , behind tilak high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sangam For Sale In Vashi

sai sangam  koparkhairane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mansarovar For Sale In Vashi

Mansarovar   Mansarovar , near PKC Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arihant Ansh For Sale In Vashi

Arihant Ansh  Arihant Ansh, Sector 26, 20, Kopri Temple Road, avalon school orchid international school, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Matru Prem For Sale In Sector 21

Matru Prem  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai International Airport rd near Karnataka Bank - Ulwe Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sector 28 Vashi For Sale In Sector 28

SECTOR 28 VASHI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,187 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Palm beach road-vashi?

Presently, there are approximately 104 ready to move flats in Palm beach road-vashi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Palm beach road-vashi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Palm beach road-vashi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Palm beach road-vashi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.