4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Gandhi Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Gandhi Nagar Chennai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Rc Wood Side For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

1st Main Road, Kamalam Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Rc Wood Side For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dreamland Krishna Garden For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Dreamland Krishna Garden  krishna garden bethel church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dreamland Krishna Garden For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rc Wood Side For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

RC WOOD SIDE   moorthy nagar near The Mel?s Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajarathnam Rc Woodside For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Rajarathnam RC Woodside  Anna Main Road, Moorthy Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar, near SriSai Subhramaniya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajarathnam Rc Adena, Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Rajarathnam RC Adena, Thirumullaivoyal  Tirumullaivoyal Road, Kamalam Nagar, Tirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajarathnam Rc Adena For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Rajarathnam Rc Adena  Tirumullaivoyal Rd, Kamalam Nagar, Tirumallaivayal Colony Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal,

Independent House, Ettiammai Nagar, near Sri Sai Subramaniya clinic,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Ettiammai Nagar near SriSai Subhramaniya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, mettu street near SriSai Subhramaniya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thendral Nagar East

Independent House, Behind A2b Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,393 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rc Royal Grande For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Rc Royal Grande  Near Kendra Vidhyalaya, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rishaba Castle For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Yamuna Nagar, Vallalar Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,558 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Na For Sale In Thirumulaivayol

,golden street,Thirumulaivayol
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, 3rd Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, 43, Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Ettiammai Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai near Govt School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

standalone building, Mettu Street, near Boomi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ams Vissta Estancia For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

AMS Vissta Estancia  AMS Vissta Estancia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tirumallaivayal Colony

apartment  Velammal New Town, near Boomi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,516 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Saraswati Nagar, near MJ VANI MAHAL A/C (WEDDING PLACE, WEDDING VENUE, BANQUET HALL MINI BIRTHDAY PARTY AND ALL FUNCTION).
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Venus Garden For Sale In Tirumallaivayal Colony

Venus Garden  Velammal New Town near Boomi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, N Mada St near Maasilamaneeswar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tirumallaivayal

Independent House, Mettu St, Velammal New Town, near Boomi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Standalone Building, Saraswati Nagar, near MJ VANI MAHAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

apartment  N Mada St near Maasilamaneeswar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Padmavathi nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Padmavathi nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Padmavathi nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Padmavathi nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Padmavathi nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.