4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

12 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Thoraipakkam Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Thoraipakkam Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mist Home For Sale In Oggiyamduraipakkam

mist home  Creek Street near Cognizant Technologies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mist Home For Sale  In Oggiyamduraipakkam
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grand Springs For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Grand Springs  Thoraipakkam OMR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹9,598 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Grand Springs For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elegant Pelican Nest For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Elegant Pelican Nest  Near Cognizant, Thoraipakkam, Chennai-600096, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shrijay Aadarsh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Oggiyamduraipakkam

Chandrasekar Nagar, Nehru Nagar, Oggiyamduraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sabari Ready to Move Flat ,coimbatore For Sale In Dindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

NGGO colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tvh Park Rozalia For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Tvh Park Rozalia  Next to APL Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹10,164 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pelican Nest For Sale In Karapakkam

Pelican nest  creek street , sowdeswari nagar , karapakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,006 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Subham Homes For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madambakkam

Independent House, Balaji Nagar near SRI SELVAA CHETTINAD HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Salai behind ASV Chandilya Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,203 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Phoenix The Village Villa For Sale In Kalavakkam

No.106, Near SSN Engineering College, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Kalavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tntb For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Nehru Nagar, Near Cognizant TCO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In White Rose Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Rajiv Gandhi salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,238 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In White Rose Apartment For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/16

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ariyan For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Annani Indira Nagar near Rayer Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Standalone Building, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Near ASV Chandilya Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Durga Gateway, Thoraipakkam For Sale In 5281, Indira Nagar, Okkiyampettai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,236 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Durga Gateway For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Vivekanda Street, Indira Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Elite Constructions

Independent House, Okkiyam Thuraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Standalone Building, pooja supermarket, sv clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,329 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Divine Homes For Sale In Chandrasekhar Avenue, Thoraipakkam

9th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,352 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thoraippakkam

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, PTC Quaters, OMR Road, Near Roshan - The Bag Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pallavan Kudiyruppu For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Chandira Sekaran Avenue ,NEAR Roshan The Bag Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, chandrasekhar avenue, ptc near asv chandelia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹6,644 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,064 sqft
Builtup
1/50
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thuraipakkam

Independent House, Near Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Narayananhomes For Sale In Mrg Nagar

saraswathi nagar thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cr Gokulam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Cr Gokulam Apartment  NO 24, MRG Nagar Main Rd, MRG Nagar, Muttukkaranchavadi, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,079 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Acon Sai Siddhi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Thoraipakkam

W6PH+9RM, Chandrasekhar Avenue, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,425 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/39
West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Naveenjothi For Sale In Thoraipakkam

SCR Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ruby Anata Thoraipakkam For Sale In Ruby Ananta

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,942 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shelter Feather For Sale In Royal Avenue 2nd Street

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹12,634 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bbcl Ashraya For Sale In Bbcl Ashraya

Bbcl Ashraya  pillayar kovil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,257 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Posh Society

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bbcl Ashraya, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

BBCL Ashraya, Thoraipakkam  Vivekananda Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,731 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bbcl Ashraya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Bbcl Ashraya  BBCL Ashraya, Bbcl Ashraya, 5/254, Pillayar Kovil St, Vivekananda Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,423 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prapancha Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Thoraippakkam

Prapancha Apartments  Madha Koil St near Prapancha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Egb Swaroopam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Egb Swaroopam  Sakthi Garden, OMR Road, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹7,931 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West

4 BHK Villa In Nu Aishwaryam Villa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Sakthi Gardens Main Road, Block 9, Vivekananda Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Nehru nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 12 ready to move flats in Nehru nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Nehru nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Nehru nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Nehru nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.